National Compact Touring Series Standings

Driver2021-04-112021-05-012021-05-212021-05-302021-06-192021-07-242021-07-312021-08-072021-08-222021-08-282021-09-042021-09-112021-10-16Total
Paul Bittle11693209
Ben Watson11273185
Jake Doxey10183184
Pete Doxey10775182
Will Slaughter9380173
Bill Kenny10170171
Derek Robinson9370163
Brock Sweeter6677143
Corey Bowen9250142
Carlos Juan5070120
Jacob Gustafson1130113
Richie Gregory1060106
George Sparkman1030103
Brian Sprague1030103
Clayton Oliver1000100
Russ Bulger, Sr96096
Russ Bulger94094
Phil Malouf09090
Kevin Broski88088
Bob Plamer86086
Tom McCarthy08585
Kenny Wallace08484
Seth VarHorssen08080
Alex Ruiter07878
Jake Albright77077
Dennis Holtzlander07575
Don McNabb07171
Arie Ruiter06666
Cole Roelofs06565
Luke Geelhoed06060
Sheldon Lindlag05959
Tom McCarthy II05858
Jimmie Burchett05757
Dan Deyman05656
Dave Marshall05656
Robert Green05555
Paul Ritchie05555
Kevin Geelhoed05454
Trevor Johnson05252
Bryant McCoy50050
Nathan McNabb05050
Bobby Jones05050
Shawn Dyson05050
Tim Finstad03535
Ryan Hamm03131
DJ Marciniak02828
Erik Johnson25025
Mike Workman02525
Tim Devos000