Midwest Dash Series Standings

Name 2021-05-08 00:00:002021-05-15 00:00:002021-06-04 00:00:002021-06-12 00:00:002021-06-25 00:00:002021-07-10 00:00:002021-07-30 00:00:002021-08-07 00:00:002021-08-13 00:00:002021-08-14 00:00:002021-08-28 00:00:002021-09-06 00:00:002021-10-02 00:00:002021-10-09 00:00:00Total
Phil Malouf 949493959486847793810
Lyle Phillips 818625797969618280642
Rylie Mullin737077707571696353621
John Preston 77868269750716677603
Tim Finstad89859088780000430
George Seliger 93828387000075420
Justin Pearson 09308075082830413
Chris Jackson 827681802500680412
Shawn Grabinger079006680079067371
Ashley Bell080007479069054356
George Sparkman00007100709284317
Scott Ciesielski000888300087258
Karter Stark 009306394000250
Mark Dewey008600840079249
Kyle Stark000000928273247
Stephen Hillary000009084700244
Chad Ferge830083000072238
Dan Braun000083070077230
Devon Dixon000000817356210
Rich Schinderling00000083770160
Nick Schneider 00000087720159
Kelly Evink00000082750157
Amanda Bohn00000071810152
Merk Pankow 00820000067149
Ryan Brock 73006800000141
Todd Snow00000074650139
Drew Nickel 07500310000106
Shawn Kemnetz79002500000104
Dave Lembke 0000000266692
Christine Schmude 2500650000090
Matt Berger000000088088
Jermey Bredson000008700087
Zach Grier 860000000086
John Handeland 000008500085
Ronnie Osborn000008100081
Nick Cina, Jr.000000081081
Mike Heidmann000000008181
Payton Olson 000780000078
Carson Stresse 000007700077
Kevin Beyer 000007600076
James Junget000007600076
Curt Gibbs000075000075
Caleb Sloucha 000075000075
hunter Landwehr000740000074
Brad Chandler 000074000074
Dave Auringer 000000007474
John Domine730000000073
Brian Marquaratt000730000073
Tyler Mullin 000007300073
Todd Mackey072000000072
Brandon Junget000007100071
Kyle Royster000000710071
Nick Schmidt000000071071
George Bohn000000071071
Tyler Edmundson000000007171
Brandon Sicho000700000070
Ron Sischo 000670000067
Kevin Lentz000000006666
Weston Strese000000006565
Isaac Bray 000000006464
Bill Schott000000006363
Wayne Gauger 000620000062
Ben Thurk000000006262
John Vassh000000006161
Kristopher Berg000000006161
Michael Mahurin000000060060
Bret Nicheal000000005959
Kendon Thurk000000005858
Justin Schelitzche000000005858
Austin Indrehus000000005656
Nick Hadler 000000005555
Tom Lecher000530000053
Tyler Stuber000000005151
Jamie Wood000055000055
Shane Pezewski 000500000050